SECOND INSPECTION OF ALL POLITICAL CANDIDATES OF ALIPURDUAR DISTRICTS,Date: 03.04.2021

1

2

3

4

AC Name

10-K

 

MG (ST)

Candidate (Party

Party Name

Inspection Date

File Name

1

KISHOR MINJ (RSP)

Revolutionary Socialist Party

03.04.2021

KISHORMINJPARTA.pdf

KISHORMINJPARTB.pdf

2

LEOS KUJUR ORAO (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

03.04.2021

LeosKujur.pdf

3

SHAILEN MARANDI (BMP)

BahujanMukti Party

03.04.2021

SHAILENMARANDIPARTA.pdf

SHAILENMARANDIPARTB.pdf

4

ARON MURMU (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

ARONMURMUPARTA.pdf

ARONMURMUPARTB.pdf

5

KALAWATI CHIK BARAIK (JDU)

Janata Dal United

03.04.2021

KALAWATICHIKBARAIKPARTA.pdf

 

KALAWATICHIKBARAIKPARTB.pdf

6

MANOJ KUMAR ORAON(BJP)

Bhratiya Janata Party

03.04.2021

MANOJKUMARORAON.pdf

7

SHRILAL ORON(KPP UNITED)

Kmtapur Peoples Party

03.04.2021

SRILALORON.pdf

11-KCN (ST)

1

SUKUMAR MINJ (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

SukumarMinj.pdf

2

PASSANG LAMA (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

03.04.2021

PassangLamaPARTA.pdf

PassangLamaPARTB.pdf

3

AVIJIT NARJINARY (INC)

Indian National Congress

03.04.2021

AvijitNarjinary.pdf

4

PRAKASH KUJUR (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

PRAKASHKUJUR.pdf

 

5

BINAY NARJINARY (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

BinayNarjinary.pdf

6

CHANCHAL NARJINARY (LJP)

Lokjan Shakti Party

03.04.2021

ChanchalNarjinary.pdf

7

BISHAL LAMA (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

03.04.2021

BishalLamaPARTA.pdf

BishalLamaPARTB.pdf

8

MADAN KUMAR URAON (JDU)

Janata Dal United

03.04.2021

madankumaruraonPARTA.pdf

madankumaruraonPARTB.pdf

9

HAKIM MAHALI (BMP)

BahujanMukti Party

03.04.2021

HAKIMMAHALI.pdf

10

ASHOK LAMA (NPP)

National Peoples Party

03.04.2021

ASHOKLAMA.pdf

11

REKHA LAKRA (EKKA) (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

RekhaLakraEkkaPARTA.pdf

RekhaLakraEkkaPARTB.pdf

12-APD

1

PIJUSH KANTI SARMA (SUCI-C)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

03.04.2021

PIJUSHKANTISARMAPARTA.pdf

PIJUSHKANTISARMAPARTB.pdf

2

KUSHAL KUMAR ROY (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

kushalkumarroyPARTA.pdf

kushalkumarroyPARTB.pdf

3

SOURAV CHAKRABORTY (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

03.04.2021

SouravChakraborty.pdf

4

DEBA PRASAD ROY (INC)

Indian National Congress

03.04.2021

dproypartA.pdf

dproypartB.pdf

5

ASHIM ROY (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

ASHIMROYPARTA.pdf

ASHIMROYPARTB.pdf

6

SUMAN KANJILAL (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

03.04.2021

SUMANKANJILALPARTA.pdf

SUMANKANJILALPARTB.pdf

7

RINKU GHOSH (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

RGHOSHPARTA.pdf

RGHOSHPARTB.pdf

8

NIKHIL CHANDRA RAIBIR (INDP)

Independent

03.04.2021

nikhilchardraraibirparta.pdf

nikhilchardraraibirpartb.pdf

 

9

ABINASH DAS(IND)

Independent

03.04.2021

ABINSHDAS.pdf

13-FKT (SC)

1

TARANI ROY (SUCI-C)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

03.04.2021

TaraniRoy.pdf

2

SUBHASH CHANDRA ROY (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

03.04.2021

SubhasChandraRoy.pdf

3

TAPAN ADHIKARI (SWJP)

Samajwadi Jan Parishad

03.04.2021

TapanAdhikari.pdf

4

KSHITISH CHANDRA RAY (CPIM)

Communist Party of India(Marxist)

03.04.2021

KshitishChandraRay.pdf

5

DIPAK BARMAN (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

03.04.2021

DipakBarman.pdf

6

BIMAL ROY (AB)

AmraBangalee

03.04.2021

BimalRoy.pdf

7

SWAPAN ROY(IND)

Independent

03.04.2021

SwapanRoy.pdf

14-MDT (ST)

1

SUDHIST BARAIK (SUCI)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

03.04.2021

SUDHISTBARAIKPartA.pdf

SUDHISTBARAIKPartB.pdf

2

RAJESH LAKRA (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

03.04.2021

RajeshLakraPartA.pdf

RajeshLakraPartB.pdf

3

SUBHASH LOHAR (RSP)

Revolutionary Socialist Party

03.04.2021

subhashloharPartA.pdf

subhashloharPartB.pdf

4

MANOJ TIGGA (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

03.04.2021

MANOJTIGGAPARTA.pdf

MANOJTIGGAPARTB.pdf

5

VIVEK PRADEEP TETE (BTP)

Bharatiya Tribal Party

03.04.2021

VIVEKPRADIPTETEPARTA.pdf

VIVEKPRADIPTETEPARTB.pdf

6

PANCHU ORAON (NPP)

National Peoples Party

03.04.2021

Panchuoraon.pdf