FIRST INSPECTION OF ALL POLITICAL CANDIDATES OF ALIPURDUAR DISTRICTS, Date: 30.3.2021
 

AC Name

Candidate (Party )

Party Name

Inspection Date

Hyperlink

10-KMG (ST)

1

KALAWATI CHIK BARAIK (JDU)

Janata Dal United

30.03.2021

KALAWATICHIKBARAIK.PDF

 

2

KISHOR MINJ (RSP)

Revolutionary Socialist Party

30.03.2021

KISHORMINJ.PDF

 

3

LEOS KUJUR URAO (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

30.03.2021

LEOSKUJURURAO1.PDF

LEOSKUJURURAO2.PDF

 

4

SHAILEN MARANDI (BMP)

Bahujan Mukti Party

30.03.2021

SHAILENMARANDI.PDF

 

5

ARON MURMU (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

ARONMURMU.PDF

11-KCN (ST)

1

SUKUMAR MINJ (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

SUKUMARMINJ.PDF

2

PASSANG LAMA (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

30.03.2021

PASSANGLAMA.PDF

3

AVIJIT NARJINARY (INC)

Indian National Congress

30.03.2021

AVIJITNARJINARY.PDF

 

4

PRAKASH KUJUR (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

PRAKASHKUJUR1.PDF

PRAKASHKUJUR2.PDF

PRAKASHKUJUR3.PDF  

5

BINAY NARJINARY (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

BINAYNARJINARY1.pdf

BINAYNARJINARY2.pdf

BINAYNARJINARY3.pdf

6

CHANCHAL NARJINARY (LJP)

Lokjan Shakti Party

30.03.2021

CHANCHALNARJINARY1.PDF

CHANCHALNARJINARY2.PDF

CHANCHALNARJINARY3.PDF

7

BISHAL LAMA (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

30.03.2021

BISHALLAMA.PDF

8

MADAN KUMAR URAON (JDU)

Janata Dal United

30.03.2021

MADANKUMARURAON.PDF

9

HAKIM MAHALI (BMP)

Bahujan Mukti Party

30.03.2021

HAKIMMAHALI.PDF

10

ASHOK LAMA (NPP)

National Peoples Party

30.03.2021

ASHOKLAMA.PDF

11

REKHA LAKRA (EKKA) (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

REKHALAKRAEKKA.PDF

12-APD

1

PIJUSH KANTI SARMA (SUCI-C)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

30.03.2021

PIJUSHKANTISARMA.PDF

2

KUSHAL KUMAR ROY (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

KUSHALKUMARROY.PDF

3

SOURAV CHAKRABORTY (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

30.03.2021

SOURAVCHAKRABORTY.PDF

4

DEBA PRASAD ROY (INC)

Indian National Congress

30.03.2021

DEBAPRASADROY1.pdf

DEBAPRASADROY2.pdf

DEBAPRASADROY3.pdf 

5

ASHIM ROY (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

ASHIMROY1.pdf

ASHIMROY2.pdf

ASHIMROY3.pdf  

6

SUMAN KANJILAL (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

30.03.2021

SUMANKANJILAL.pdf

7

RINKU GHOSH (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

RINKUGHOSH.pdf

8

NIKHIL CHANDRA RAIBIR (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

NIKHILCHANDRARAIBIR.pdf

13-FKT (SC)

1

TARANI ROY (SUCI-C)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

30.03.2021

TARANIROY1.pdf

TARANIROY2.pdf

TARANIROY3.pdf

TARANIROY4.pdf

2

SUBHASH CHANDRA ROY (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

30.03.2021

SUBHASHCHANDRAROY.pdf

3

TAPAN ADHIKARI (SWJP)

Samajwadi Jan Parishad

30.03.2021

TAPANADHIKARI.pdf

4

KSHITISH CHANDRA RAY (CPIM)

Communist Party of India(Marxist)

30.03.2021

KSHITISHCHANDRARAY.pdf

5

DIPAK BARMAN (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

30.03.2021

DIPAKBARMAN.pdf

6

DIPAK CHANDRA  MANDAL (SANTOSH) (INDP)

Independent

30.03.2021

DIPAKCHANDRAMANDAL.pdf

7

BIMAL ROY (AB)

Amra Bangalee

30.03.2021

BIMALROY1.pdf

BIMALROY2.pdf

BIMALROY3.pdf

14-MDT (ST)

1

SUDHIST BARAIK (SUCI)

Socialist Unity Centre of India(Communist)

30.03.2021

SUDHISTBARAIK.pdf

2

RAJESH LAKRA (AITC)

All India Trinamool Congress

30.03.2021

RAJESHLAKRA1.pdf

RAJESHLAKRA2.pdf

RAJESHLAKRA3.pdf

3

SUBHASH LOHAR (RSP)

Revolutionary Socialist Party

30.03.2021

SUBHASHLOHAR1.pdf

SUBHASHLOHAR2.pdf

SUBHASHLOHAR3.pdf

4

MANOJ TIGGA (BJP)

Bharatiya Janata Party

30.03.2021

MANOJTIGGA1.pdf

MANOJTIGGA2.pdf

MANOJTIGGA3.pdf

5

UTTAM BARUA (BSP)

Bahujan Samaj Party

30.03.2021

UTTAMBARUA1.pdf

UTTAMBARUA2.pdf

UTTAMBARUA3.pdf

6

VIVEK PRADEEP TETE (BTP)

Bharatiya Tribal Party

30.03.2021

VIVEKPRADEEPTETE.pdf

7

PANCHU ORAON (NPP)

National Peoples Party

30.03.2021

PANCHUORAON1.pdf

PANCHUORAO2.pdf

PANCHUORAON3.pdf